• Categories

  • My Lighthouse Drawing

  • Wombania’s Gift Shop

  • Visit Wombania

  • Collection of Poetry

  • Car Picture World.com

  • Thank you, Lauren

  • Blog Stats

    • 427,630 hits
  • Zombie Spammers

Nicolas Cage #2

P_Nicolas Cage II

Nicolas Cage #2

Nicolas Cage Charcoal Drawing.

Date of Birth

7 January 1964,

Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Nicholas Kim Coppola

Nickname

Nick

Height

6′ (1.83 m)

© 2008

Previous Post
Next Post
Leave a comment

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: